Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Francis AguilarCustodians
Lead
Jennifer AndersonThird Grade
Teacher
Terrenna ArbolaezSpecial Education
VE SC Access
Grace AshtonFourth Grade
Teacher
Heather AyscueVPK
Teacher
Patricia BlackburnSpecial Education
Inclusion Teacher
Carol BondsSecond Grade
Teacher
Gina BrackmanSecond Grade
Teacher
Chersti BrayFourth Grade
Teacher
Mick BurnsSpecials
Music Teacher
Yolanda BurtonVPK
Teacher
Heather CarrFifth Grade
Teacher
Candace Chappell-GeorgeKindergarten
Kindergarten Teacher
Joy ColemanSpecial Education
Gifted Teacher
Melanie CooksonThird Grade
Teacher
Courtney CopelandFifth Grade
Teacher
Janice CruzCafeteria
Manager
Chad DealImpact Unit
RBT
Katie DenisKindergarten
Teacher
Marco DenisImpact Unit
Teacher
Justin DentlerThird Grade
Teacher
Cheryl EgbertCafeteria
Pam EvansOffice & Support Staff
Principal's Secretary
Amanda FryeSupport Teachers
Mental Health Facilitator
Carol GrayParaprofessionals
ESE SC Access
Leslie HargrettSpecial Education
VE SC K-5
Dennis HarrisCustodians
Night
Dawn HilleshiemFirst Grade
Teacher
Denise HowellCafeteria
Natalie JamesSecond Grade
Teacher
Daisy JerezVPK
Teacher
Angela JohnsonSpecial Education
ESE Pre-K
Megan JohnsonFifth Grade
Teacher
Sijimole JustinCafeteria
Gail KimseySupport Teachers
Social Worker
Julie KittlesonFourth Grade
Teacher
Amy KleinCafeteria
Kristen KnappFifth Grade
Teacher
Lyndsy KulcherAdministration
Principal
Dahsea LashleyParaprofessionals
ESE Inclusion
Kelly LawsonSpecials
PE Teacher
Joanna (Zammito) LoyaSpecials
Media Center Teacher
Meredith McGinnisFifth Grade
Teacher
Alexander McLuckeyAdministration
Assistant Principal
April McWhirterSpecials
Art Teacher
Sylvia MejiaFirst Grade
Teacher
Megan MilcichSupport Teachers
Reading Coach
Tamiesa MooreFourth Grade
Teacher
Morgan MooresKindergarten
Teacher
Ansley MorrisSecond Grade
Teacher
Jenilee MorrisOffice & Support Staff
Registrar
Sharon NanceSupport Teachers
Math Coach
Lauren NettlesKindergarten
Teacher
Alison NicholsFirst Grade
Teacher
Laura NorthropFourth Grade
Teacher
Mary OberThird Grade
Teacher
Sheri ParozParaprofessionals
PE
Teresa PatrickSpecial Education
Inclusion Teacher
Amanda PlantzSupport Teachers
Psychologist
Martin PlapingerParaprofessionals
Network Manager
Betsy RiveraSecond Grade
Teacher
Christina RobinsonSpecial Education
Inclusion Teacher
Marisol RodriguezImpact Unit
Teacher's Aide
Elisabeth RojasParaprofessionals
Basic
Nicole RomanParaprofessionals
ESE SC K-5
Karen SchultheisCafeteria
Heather SmithThird Grade
Teacher
Debra SnyderCafeteria
Jeannine SnyderSpecial Education
Inclusion Teacher
Samantha SokolskiFifth Grade
Teacher
Sarah StokesFirst Grade
Teacher
Kaety StricklandParaprofessionals
PE
Joshua SumnerSpecial Education
LEA Facilitator
Gina SweezeyKindergarten
Teacher
Laura TanisOffice & Support Staff
Attendance Manager/Secretary
Debbie ThorpeCafeteria
Cynthia TraskCafeteria
Susan UnderwoodSupport Teachers
OT
Carlos Ortiz VelezCustodians
Day
Tamara VolpeSecond Grade
Teacher
Rachel WallerKindergarten
Teacher
Heather WaltersFirst Grade
Teacher
Andrew WashingtonOffice & Support Staff
Guardian
Angela WaterfieldParaprofessionals
Basic
Rebecca WhiteThird Grade
Teacher
Jihan WilkersonSupport Teachers
School Counselor
Wanda WilliamsThird Grade
Teacher
Brooke WoodbeckParaprofessionals
LPN